4-Butyl-Resorcinol Power Cosmetic Whitening Additive

4-Butyl-Resorcinol Power Cosmetic Whitening Additive

It is an antioXiHu (West Lake) Dis.dant that is regarded as efficient in influencing the development of pigmentation, and therefore ready to lighten the pores and skin. It is a artificial compound that is partially derived from natural lightening compounds identified in scotch pine bark, and is regarded as a reliable whitening agent.
In accordance to research when right in comparison to B-Arbutin, Phenylethyl Resorcinol was demonstrated to be in excess of a single hundred moments as powerful at lightening hair, and when analyzed in vivo on skin that experienced not been exposed to light, .5% concentrations of Phenylethyl Resorcinol proved to be much more successful than one.% kojic acid.

Appearance White to off-white powder
Solubility

Soluble in most natural solvents
Slightly soluble in h2o

Drinking water (by KF, w/w) le0.one%
Melting Position fifty ordmC
Iron le10ppm
Sulphated ash le0.five%
Purity (GC) ge99.%
Large Metals le20ppm

It is a extremely effective pores and skin care additive that effectively inhibits melanin generation by performing on tyrosinase in the pores and skin. It can penetrate into deep pores and skin swiftly, avoid the development of melanin, and has clear impact on whitening and anti-getting older.
It is a extremely efficient skin care additive that properly inhibits melanin production by acting on tyrosinase in the pores and skin. It can penetrate into deep skin swiftly, avert the formation of melanin, and has clear impact on whitening and anti-getting older.
Straightforward to be absorbed by the skin, it can efficiently perform the role of anti-growing older, pores and skin tone conditioning and inhibiting the precipitation of skin pigments in whitening merchandise.
Product Application: By efficiently inhibiting tyrosinase, it can prevent the formation of melanin on the skin area, boost the gloss of the skin, make the skin more uniform, and lessen the deposition of pores and skin pigments. It is commonly employed in skin treatment merchandise, skin astringency merchandise and skin repair goods, and is easily soluble in oil or water-dependent formulations.

FAQ:

Q1:Which sort of payment conditions do you acknowledge?
For little buy,you can pay by T/T,Western Union or Paypal,nomal order by T/T to our business account

Q2:Can you give me a low cost price?
Absolutely,It depend on your qty

Q3:How can i get a sample?
free of charge samples is obtainable,but freight costs will be at your account and the costs will be return to you or deduct from your buy in the future.

This fall: How to confirm the Solution Quality prior to putting orders?
A:You can get free samples for some items,you only require to pay the shipping value or prepare a courier to us and consider the samples. You can deliver us your item specifications and requests,we will manufacture the merchandise in accordance to your requests.

Q5:How do you handle top quality grievance?
A:First of all, our high quality management will decrease the quality difficulty to in close proximity to zero. If there is a genuine good quality difficulty induced by us, we will ship you totally free goods for replacement or refund your decline.

Q6: What is the shipping and delivery way?
A: Specific such as EMS, DHL, TNT, Fedex, UPS, air transportation, sea transportation,etc for every your ask for.

Q7: How about the EPT?
A: Manufacturing facility stXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd EPT. Particular EPT can be acknowledge for every your request.

Q8:How do you handle good quality complaint?
A:1st of all, our quality management will decrease the quality problem to near zero. If there is a actual top quality issue brought on by us, we will send out you free items for replacement or refund your decline.

4-Butyl-Resorcinol Power Cosmetic Whitening Additive

4-Butyl-Resorcinol Power Cosmetic Whitening Additive

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *